VendBuddy
Log in
Chthonian Soldier UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Chthonian Soldier UTR

Elemental Energy · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #EEN-EN010 · Ultimate Rare

Chthonian Soldier UTR (#EEN-EN010) is a Ultimate Rare card from the Elemental Energy set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $3.74. It ranks #24 of 87 priced cards in Elemental Energy by market value.

Market Price

$3.74

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Elemental Energy
Card Number
EEN-EN010
Rarity
Ultimate Rare
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Chthonian Soldier UTR worth?

Chthonian Soldier UTR from Elemental Energy (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $3.74.

Where can I buy or sell Chthonian Soldier UTR?

You can view current Chthonian Soldier UTR listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Chthonian Soldier UTR and thousands of other cards.

More Elemental Energy cards

View all Elemental Energycards →