VendBuddy
Log in

Elemental Energy

90 cardsEENReleased November 2005
Elemental Hero Shining Flare Wingman UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Elemental Hero Shining Flare Wingman UTR

#EEN-EN036$989.00
Elemental Hero Tempest UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Elemental Hero Tempest UTR

#EEN-EN034$699.99
Elemental Hero Wildedge UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Elemental Hero Wildedge UTR

#EEN-EN035$169.94
Elemental Hero Rampart Blaster UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Elemental Hero Rampart Blaster UTR

#EEN-EN033$139.99
Pot of Avarice UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Pot of Avarice UTR

#EEN-EN037$107.65
Elemental Hero Bladedge UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Elemental Hero Bladedge UTR

#EEN-EN007$100.00
Water Dragon UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Water Dragon UTR

#EEN-EN015$86.73
BES Tetran UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

BES Tetran UTR

#EEN-EN017$64.39
VWXYZ Dragon Catapult Cannon UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

VWXYZ Dragon Catapult Cannon UTR

#EEN-EN031$45.63
Goldd Wu Lord of Dark World UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Goldd Wu Lord of Dark World UTR

#EEN-EN024$45.60
Queens Knight UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Queens Knight UTR

#EEN-EN004$29.38
Kings Knight UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Kings Knight UTR

#EEN-EN006$28.26
Jacks Knight UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Jacks Knight UTR

#EEN-EN005$20.23
Broww Huntsman of Dark World UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Broww Huntsman of Dark World UTR

#EEN-EN021$19.74
Hero Barrier UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Hero Barrier UTR

#EEN-EN049$19.45
Sillva Warlord of Dark World UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Sillva Warlord of Dark World UTR

#EEN-EN023$17.05
Cyber Blader UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Cyber Blader UTR

#EEN-EN032$13.00
Elemental Hero Wildedge Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Elemental Hero Wildedge

#EEN-EN035$11.04
Elemental HERO Shining Flare Wingman Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Elemental HERO Shining Flare Wingman

#EEN-EN036$9.96
Elemental Hero Tempest Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Elemental Hero Tempest

#EEN-EN034$9.77
Horus The Black Flame Dragon LV8 Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Horus The Black Flame Dragon LV8

#EEN-ENSE1$9.65
Rapid Fire Magician UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Rapid Fire Magician UTR

#EEN-EN019$7.02
Pot of Avarice Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Pot of Avarice

#EEN-EN037$6.92
Feather Shot UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Feather Shot UTR

#EEN-EN042$6.35
Brron Mad King of Dark World UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Brron Mad King of Dark World UTR

#EEN-EN022$6.32
Elemental HERO Rampart Blaster Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Elemental HERO Rampart Blaster

#EEN-EN033$5.12
Chthonian Soldier UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Chthonian Soldier UTR

#EEN-EN010$3.86
Level Limit Area A UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Level Limit Area A UTR

#EEN-EN060$2.98
The Creator Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

The Creator

#EEN-ENSE2$2.58
Chthonian Blast UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Chthonian Blast UTR

#EEN-EN050$2.35
Elemental Hero Wildheart Secret Rare Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Elemental Hero Wildheart Secret Rare

#GSE-EN001$2.02
Sacred Phoenix of Nephthys Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Sacred Phoenix of Nephthys

#EEN-ENSE3$1.85
Silent Swordsman LV5 Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Silent Swordsman LV5

#EEN-ENSE4$1.81
Armed Changer UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Armed Changer UTR

#EEN-EN045$1.78
Chthonian Alliance UTR Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Chthonian Alliance UTR

#EEN-EN044$1.64
Hero Barrier Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Hero Barrier

#EEN-EN049$0.85
Water Dragon Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Water Dragon

#EEN-EN015$0.81
BES Tetran Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

BES Tetran

#EEN-EN017$0.80
VWXYZ Dragon Catapult Cannon Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

VWXYZ Dragon Catapult Cannon

#EEN-EN031$0.80
Elemental Hero Bladedge Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Elemental Hero Bladedge

#EEN-EN007$0.73
Rapid Fire Magician Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Rapid Fire Magician

#EEN-EN019$0.62
Broww Huntsman of Dark World Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Broww Huntsman of Dark World

#EEN-EN021$0.59
Cyber Blader Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Cyber Blader

#EEN-EN032$0.55
Queens Knight Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Queens Knight

#EEN-EN004$0.52
Chthonian Soldier Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Chthonian Soldier

#EEN-EN010$0.48
Non Fusion Area Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Non Fusion Area

#EEN-EN059$0.47
Kings Knight Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Kings Knight

#EEN-EN006$0.46
Jacks Knight Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Jacks Knight

#EEN-EN005$0.44
Goldd Wu Lord of Dark World Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Goldd Wu Lord of Dark World

#EEN-EN024$0.42
Sillva Warlord of Dark World Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Sillva Warlord of Dark World

#EEN-EN023$0.33
Infernal Incinerator Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Infernal Incinerator

#EEN-EN012$0.31
Gateway to Dark World Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Gateway to Dark World

#EEN-EN048$0.31
Elemental Hero Wildheart Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Elemental Hero Wildheart

#EEN-EN008$0.27
Familiar Possessed Eria Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Familiar Possessed Eria

#EEN-EN027$0.27
Ojamagic Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Ojamagic

#EEN-EN040$0.27
Reborn Zombie Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Reborn Zombie

#EEN-EN009$0.26
Nanobreaker Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Nanobreaker

#EEN-EN018$0.26
The League of Uniform Nomenclature Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

The League of Uniform Nomenclature

#EEN-EN055$0.26
Brron Mad King of Dark World Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Brron Mad King of Dark World

#EEN-EN022$0.24
Etoile Cyber Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Etoile Cyber

#EEN-EN016$0.23
Beiige Vanguard of Dark World Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Beiige Vanguard of Dark World

#EEN-EN020$0.22
Armed Changer Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Armed Changer

#EEN-EN045$0.21
V Tiger Jet Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

V Tiger Jet

#EEN-EN002$0.19
Boss Rush Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Boss Rush

#EEN-EN047$0.19
Roll Out Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Roll Out

#EEN-EN056$0.19
Level Modulation Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Level Modulation

#EEN-EN039$0.18
Simultaneous Loss Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Simultaneous Loss

#EEN-EN053$0.18
W Wing Catapult Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

W Wing Catapult

#EEN-EN011$0.17
Dark World Lightning Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Dark World Lightning

#EEN-EN038$0.17
Blade Skater Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Blade Skater

#EEN-EN003$0.16
Hydrogeddon Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Hydrogeddon

#EEN-EN013$0.16
Zure Knight of Dark World Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Zure Knight of Dark World

#EEN-EN001$0.15
Ojamuscle Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Ojamuscle

#EEN-EN041$0.15
Feather Shot Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Feather Shot

#EEN-EN042$0.15
Chthonian Alliance Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Chthonian Alliance

#EEN-EN044$0.15
Weed Out Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Weed Out

#EEN-EN054$0.15
Oxygeddon Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Oxygeddon

#EEN-EN014$0.14
Familiar Possessed Wynn Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Familiar Possessed Wynn

#EEN-EN029$0.14
VW Tiger Catapult Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

VW Tiger Catapult

#EEN-EN030$0.14
Bonding H2O Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Bonding H2O

#EEN-EN043$0.14
Dark Deal Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Dark Deal

#EEN-EN052$0.13
Chthonian Polymer Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Chthonian Polymer

#EEN-EN057$0.13
Familiar Possessed Hiita Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Familiar Possessed Hiita

#EEN-EN028$0.12
Chthonian Blast Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Chthonian Blast

#EEN-EN050$0.12
Feather Wind Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Feather Wind

#EEN-EN058$0.12
Scarr Scout of Dark World Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Scarr Scout of Dark World

#EEN-EN025$0.11
Familiar Possessed Aussa Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Familiar Possessed Aussa

#EEN-EN026$0.11
Branch Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Branch

#EEN-EN046$0.10
The Forces of Darkness Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

The Forces of Darkness

#EEN-EN051$0.09
Level Limit Area A Elemental Energy Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Level Limit Area A

#EEN-EN060$0.07