VendBuddy
Log in
Element Soldier Soul of the Duelist Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Element Soldier

Soul of the Duelist · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #SOD-EN024 · Common

Element Soldier (#SOD-EN024) is a Common card from the Soul of the Duelist set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.30. It ranks #66 of 85 priced cards in Soul of the Duelist by market value.

Market Price

$0.30

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Soul of the Duelist
Card Number
SOD-EN024
Rarity
Common
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Element Soldier worth?

Element Soldier from Soul of the Duelist (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.30.

Where can I buy or sell Element Soldier?

You can view current Element Soldier listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Element Soldier and thousands of other cards.

More Soul of the Duelist cards

View all Soul of the Duelistcards →