VendBuddy
Log in
Extra Foolish Burial Soul Fusion Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Extra Foolish Burial

Soul Fusion · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #SOFU-EN065 · Super Rare

Extra Foolish Burial (#SOFU-EN065) is a Super Rare card from the Soul Fusion set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.24. It ranks #45 of 104 priced cards in Soul Fusion by market value.

Market Price

$0.24

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Soul Fusion
Card Number
SOFU-EN065
Rarity
Super Rare
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Extra Foolish Burial worth?

Extra Foolish Burial from Soul Fusion (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.24.

Where can I buy or sell Extra Foolish Burial?

You can view current Extra Foolish Burial listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Extra Foolish Burial and thousands of other cards.

More Soul Fusion cards

View all Soul Fusioncards →