VendBuddy
Log in
Goddess Skulds Oracle Shadows in Valhalla Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Goddess Skulds Oracle

Shadows in Valhalla · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #SHVA-EN008 · Super Rare

Goddess Skulds Oracle (#SHVA-EN008) is a Super Rare card from the Shadows in Valhalla set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.21. It ranks #47 of 60 priced cards in Shadows in Valhalla by market value.

Market Price

$0.21

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Shadows in Valhalla
Card Number
SHVA-EN008
Rarity
Super Rare
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Goddess Skulds Oracle worth?

Goddess Skulds Oracle from Shadows in Valhalla (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.21.

Where can I buy or sell Goddess Skulds Oracle?

You can view current Goddess Skulds Oracle listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Goddess Skulds Oracle and thousands of other cards.

More Shadows in Valhalla cards

View all Shadows in Valhallacards →