VendBuddy
Log in
DD Guide Shadow of Infinity Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

DD Guide

Shadow of Infinity · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #SOI-EN014 · Common

DD Guide (#SOI-EN014) is a Common card from the Shadow of Infinity set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.10. It ranks #89 of 91 priced cards in Shadow of Infinity by market value.

Market Price

$0.10

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Shadow of Infinity
Card Number
SOI-EN014
Rarity
Common
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is DD Guide worth?

DD Guide from Shadow of Infinity (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.10.

Where can I buy or sell DD Guide?

You can view current DD Guide listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell DD Guide and thousands of other cards.

More Shadow of Infinity cards

View all Shadow of Infinitycards →