VendBuddy
Log in
Performapal Spikeagle Secrets of Eternity Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Performapal Spikeagle

Secrets of Eternity · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #SECE-EN004 · Common

Performapal Spikeagle (#SECE-EN004) is a Common card from the Secrets of Eternity set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.09. It ranks #115 of 120 priced cards in Secrets of Eternity by market value.

Market Price

$0.09

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Secrets of Eternity
Card Number
SECE-EN004
Rarity
Common
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Performapal Spikeagle worth?

Performapal Spikeagle from Secrets of Eternity (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.09.

Where can I buy or sell Performapal Spikeagle?

You can view current Performapal Spikeagle listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Performapal Spikeagle and thousands of other cards.

More Secrets of Eternity cards

View all Secrets of Eternitycards →