VendBuddy
Log in
Mirror Mail Photon Shockwave Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Mirror Mail

Photon Shockwave · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #PHSW-EN067 · Common

Mirror Mail (#PHSW-EN067) is a Common card from the Photon Shockwave set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.08. It ranks #106 of 112 priced cards in Photon Shockwave by market value.

Market Price

$0.08

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Photon Shockwave
Card Number
PHSW-EN067
Rarity
Common
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Mirror Mail worth?

Mirror Mail from Photon Shockwave (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.08.

Where can I buy or sell Mirror Mail?

You can view current Mirror Mail listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Mirror Mail and thousands of other cards.

More Photon Shockwave cards

View all Photon Shockwavecards →