VendBuddy
Log in
Timebreaker Magician Pendulum Evolution Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Timebreaker Magician

Pendulum Evolution · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #PEVO-EN019 · Super Rare

Timebreaker Magician (#PEVO-EN019) is a Super Rare card from the Pendulum Evolution set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.23. It ranks #41 of 60 priced cards in Pendulum Evolution by market value.

Market Price

$0.23

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Pendulum Evolution
Card Number
PEVO-EN019
Rarity
Super Rare
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Timebreaker Magician worth?

Timebreaker Magician from Pendulum Evolution (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.23.

Where can I buy or sell Timebreaker Magician?

You can view current Timebreaker Magician listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Timebreaker Magician and thousands of other cards.

More Pendulum Evolution cards

View all Pendulum Evolutioncards →