VendBuddy
Log in
Cynet Mining OTS Tournament Pack 24 Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Cynet Mining

OTS Tournament Pack 24 · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #OP24-EN025 · Common

Cynet Mining (#OP24-EN025) is a Common card from the OTS Tournament Pack 24 set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.17. It ranks #22 of 27 priced cards in OTS Tournament Pack 24 by market value.

Market Price

$0.17

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
OTS Tournament Pack 24
Card Number
OP24-EN025
Rarity
Common
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Cynet Mining worth?

Cynet Mining from OTS Tournament Pack 24 (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.17.

Where can I buy or sell Cynet Mining?

You can view current Cynet Mining listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Cynet Mining and thousands of other cards.

More OTS Tournament Pack 24 cards

View all OTS Tournament Pack 24cards →