VendBuddy
Log in
Roxrose Dragon Lightning Overdrive Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Roxrose Dragon

Lightning Overdrive · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #LIOV-EN009 · Super Rare

Roxrose Dragon (#LIOV-EN009) is a Super Rare card from the Lightning Overdrive set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.69. It ranks #23 of 106 priced cards in Lightning Overdrive by market value.

Market Price

$0.69

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Lightning Overdrive
Card Number
LIOV-EN009
Rarity
Super Rare
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Roxrose Dragon worth?

Roxrose Dragon from Lightning Overdrive (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.69.

Where can I buy or sell Roxrose Dragon?

You can view current Roxrose Dragon listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Roxrose Dragon and thousands of other cards.

More Lightning Overdrive cards

View all Lightning Overdrivecards →