VendBuddy
Log in
Dark Renewal Legendary Dragon Decks Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Dark Renewal

Legendary Dragon Decks · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #LEDD-ENA30 · Common

Dark Renewal (#LEDD-ENA30) is a Common card from the Legendary Dragon Decks set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.49. It ranks #32 of 115 priced cards in Legendary Dragon Decks by market value.

Market Price

$0.49

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Legendary Dragon Decks
Card Number
LEDD-ENA30
Rarity
Common
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Dark Renewal worth?

Dark Renewal from Legendary Dragon Decks (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.49.

Where can I buy or sell Dark Renewal?

You can view current Dark Renewal listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Dark Renewal and thousands of other cards.

More Legendary Dragon Decks cards

View all Legendary Dragon Deckscards →