VendBuddy
Log in
First of the Dragons Legendary Decks II (2020 Reprint) Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

First of the Dragons

Legendary Decks II (2020 Reprint) · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #LDK2-ENK41 · Common

First of the Dragons (#LDK2-ENK41) is a Common card from the Legendary Decks II (2020 Reprint) set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.13. It ranks #85 of 135 priced cards in Legendary Decks II (2020 Reprint) by market value.

Market Price

$0.13

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Legendary Decks II (2020 Reprint)
Card Number
LDK2-ENK41
Rarity
Common
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is First of the Dragons worth?

First of the Dragons from Legendary Decks II (2020 Reprint) (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.13.

Where can I buy or sell First of the Dragons?

You can view current First of the Dragons listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell First of the Dragons and thousands of other cards.

More Legendary Decks II (2020 Reprint) cards

View all Legendary Decks II (2020 Reprint)cards →