VendBuddy
Log in
Clock Resonator Legendary Collection 5D's Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Clock Resonator

Legendary Collection 5D's · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #LC5D-EN068 · Common

Clock Resonator (#LC5D-EN068) is a Common card from the Legendary Collection 5D's set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.45. It ranks #172 of 264 priced cards in Legendary Collection 5D's by market value.

Market Price

$0.45

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Legendary Collection 5D's
Card Number
LC5D-EN068
Rarity
Common
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Clock Resonator worth?

Clock Resonator from Legendary Collection 5D's (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.45.

Where can I buy or sell Clock Resonator?

You can view current Clock Resonator listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Clock Resonator and thousands of other cards.

More Legendary Collection 5D's cards

View all Legendary Collection 5D'scards →