VendBuddy
Log in
Cards of Consonance Legendary Collection 5D's Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Cards of Consonance

Legendary Collection 5D's · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #LC5D-EN048 · Ultra Rare

Cards of Consonance (#LC5D-EN048) is a Ultra Rare card from the Legendary Collection 5D's set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $2.96. It ranks #48 of 264 priced cards in Legendary Collection 5D's by market value.

Market Price

$2.96

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Legendary Collection 5D's
Card Number
LC5D-EN048
Rarity
Ultra Rare
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Cards of Consonance worth?

Cards of Consonance from Legendary Collection 5D's (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $2.96.

Where can I buy or sell Cards of Consonance?

You can view current Cards of Consonance listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Cards of Consonance and thousands of other cards.

More Legendary Collection 5D's cards

View all Legendary Collection 5D'scards →