VendBuddy
Log in
Tenpai Dragon Fadra Legacy of Destruction Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Tenpai Dragon Fadra

Legacy of Destruction · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #LEDE-EN017 · Common

Tenpai Dragon Fadra (#LEDE-EN017) is a Common card from the Legacy of Destruction set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.18. It ranks #93 of 131 priced cards in Legacy of Destruction by market value.

Market Price

$0.18

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Legacy of Destruction
Card Number
LEDE-EN017
Rarity
Common
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Tenpai Dragon Fadra worth?

Tenpai Dragon Fadra from Legacy of Destruction (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.18.

Where can I buy or sell Tenpai Dragon Fadra?

You can view current Tenpai Dragon Fadra listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Tenpai Dragon Fadra and thousands of other cards.

More Legacy of Destruction cards

View all Legacy of Destructioncards →