VendBuddy
Log in
Nightmare Throne Legacy of Destruction Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Nightmare Throne

Legacy of Destruction · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #LEDE-EN061 · Ultra Rare

Nightmare Throne (#LEDE-EN061) is a Ultra Rare card from the Legacy of Destruction set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $5.16. It ranks #31 of 131 priced cards in Legacy of Destruction by market value.

Market Price

$5.16

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Legacy of Destruction
Card Number
LEDE-EN061
Rarity
Ultra Rare
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Nightmare Throne worth?

Nightmare Throne from Legacy of Destruction (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $5.16.

Where can I buy or sell Nightmare Throne?

You can view current Nightmare Throne listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Nightmare Throne and thousands of other cards.

More Legacy of Destruction cards

View all Legacy of Destructioncards →