VendBuddy
Log in
Code of Soul Legacy of Destruction Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Code of Soul

Legacy of Destruction · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #LEDE-EN099 · Super Rare

Code of Soul (#LEDE-EN099) is a Super Rare card from the Legacy of Destruction set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.26. It ranks #69 of 131 priced cards in Legacy of Destruction by market value.

Market Price

$0.26

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Legacy of Destruction
Card Number
LEDE-EN099
Rarity
Super Rare
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Code of Soul worth?

Code of Soul from Legacy of Destruction (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.26.

Where can I buy or sell Code of Soul?

You can view current Code of Soul listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Code of Soul and thousands of other cards.

More Legacy of Destruction cards

View all Legacy of Destructioncards →