VendBuddy
Log in
Archnemeses Eschatos Eternity Code Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Archnemeses Eschatos

Eternity Code · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #ETCO-EN009 · Ultra Rare

Archnemeses Eschatos (#ETCO-EN009) is a Ultra Rare card from the Eternity Code set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $3.08. It ranks #14 of 106 priced cards in Eternity Code by market value.

Market Price

$3.08

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Eternity Code
Card Number
ETCO-EN009
Rarity
Ultra Rare
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Archnemeses Eschatos worth?

Archnemeses Eschatos from Eternity Code (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $3.08.

Where can I buy or sell Archnemeses Eschatos?

You can view current Archnemeses Eschatos listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Archnemeses Eschatos and thousands of other cards.

More Eternity Code cards

View all Eternity Codecards →