VendBuddy
Log in
O Oversoul Enemy of Justice Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

O Oversoul

Enemy of Justice · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #EOJ-EN041 · Common

O Oversoul (#EOJ-EN041) is a Common card from the Enemy of Justice set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.62. It ranks #38 of 84 priced cards in Enemy of Justice by market value.

Market Price

$0.62

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Enemy of Justice
Card Number
EOJ-EN041
Rarity
Common
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is O Oversoul worth?

O Oversoul from Enemy of Justice (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.62.

Where can I buy or sell O Oversoul?

You can view current O Oversoul listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell O Oversoul and thousands of other cards.

More Enemy of Justice cards

View all Enemy of Justicecards →