VendBuddy
Log in
Mist Valley Watcher Duel Terminal 1 Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Mist Valley Watcher

Duel Terminal 1 · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #DT01-EN067 · Duel Terminal Normal Parallel Rare

Mist Valley Watcher (#DT01-EN067) is a Duel Terminal Normal Parallel Rare card from the Duel Terminal 1 set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.31. It ranks #87 of 100 priced cards in Duel Terminal 1 by market value.

Market Price

$0.31

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Duel Terminal 1
Card Number
DT01-EN067
Rarity
Duel Terminal Normal Parallel Rare
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Mist Valley Watcher worth?

Mist Valley Watcher from Duel Terminal 1 (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.31.

Where can I buy or sell Mist Valley Watcher?

You can view current Mist Valley Watcher listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Mist Valley Watcher and thousands of other cards.

More Duel Terminal 1 cards

View all Duel Terminal 1cards →