VendBuddy
Log in

Duel Power

106 cardsDUPOReleased April 2019
Bond Between Teacher and Student Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Bond Between Teacher and Student

#DUPO-EN017$13.04
Dark Cavalry Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Dark Cavalry

#DUPO-EN002$10.26
The Winged Dragon of Ra Sphere Mode Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

The Winged Dragon of Ra Sphere Mode

#DUPO-EN045$9.11
Dark Magic Twin Burst Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Dark Magic Twin Burst

#DUPO-EN018$6.41
Platinum Gadget Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Platinum Gadget

#DUPO-EN039$5.51
Toon Dark Magician Girl Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Toon Dark Magician Girl

#DUPO-EN041$4.79
Ash Blossom and Joyous Spring Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Ash Blossom and Joyous Spring

#DUPO-EN077$4.24
Evenly Matched Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Evenly Matched

#DUPO-EN099$4.02
Quintet Magician Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Quintet Magician

#DUPO-EN040$3.54
Infinite Impermanence Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Infinite Impermanence

#DUPO-EN100$3.22
Linkuriboh Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Linkuriboh

#DUPO-EN071$2.63
Zaborg the Mega Monarch Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Zaborg the Mega Monarch

#DUPO-EN079$2.43
Aromaseraphy Jasmine Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Aromaseraphy Jasmine

#DUPO-EN029$2.22
Ghost Belle and Haunted Mansion Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Ghost Belle and Haunted Mansion

#DUPO-EN078$2.15
Nekroz of Brionac Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Nekroz of Brionac

#DUPO-EN086$2.11
Elemental HERO Grandmerge Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Elemental HERO Grandmerge

#DUPO-EN004$2.10
Dark Magician Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Dark Magician

#DUPO-EN101$1.84
The Winged Dragon of Ra Immortal Phoenix Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

The Winged Dragon of Ra Immortal Phoenix

#DUPO-EN046$1.79
Stardust Dragon Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Stardust Dragon

#DUPO-EN103$1.54
Hieratic Dragon King of Atum Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Hieratic Dragon King of Atum

#DUPO-EN092$1.45
Number 39 Utopia Double Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Number 39 Utopia Double

#DUPO-EN008$1.43
Righty Driver Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Righty Driver

#DUPO-EN032$1.39
Borreload Dragon Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Borreload Dragon

#DUPO-EN074$1.32
Blue Eyes Chaos MAX Dragon Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Blue Eyes Chaos MAX Dragon

#DUPO-EN048$1.30
Cyber Dragon Nachster Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Cyber Dragon Nachster

#DUPO-EN036$1.29
Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon

#DUPO-EN063$1.17
Naturia Beast Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Naturia Beast

#DUPO-EN091$1.17
Card of Demise Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Card of Demise

#DUPO-EN050$1.14
Aromage Jasmine Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Aromage Jasmine

#DUPO-EN082$1.13
Eternal Soul Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Eternal Soul

#DUPO-EN052$1.09
Crowley the First Propheseer Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Crowley the First Propheseer

#DUPO-EN028$1.00
Magician of Chaos Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Magician of Chaos

#DUPO-EN001$0.97
Odd Eyes Advance Dragon Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Odd Eyes Advance Dragon

#DUPO-EN011$0.87
Aromage Rosemary Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Aromage Rosemary

#DUPO-EN083$0.86
Predaplant Spider Orchid Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Predaplant Spider Orchid

#DUPO-EN035$0.80
Trickstar Foxglove Witch Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Trickstar Foxglove Witch

#DUPO-EN021$0.78
Miracle Fusion Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Miracle Fusion

#DUPO-EN055$0.75
Security Dragon Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Security Dragon

#DUPO-EN037$0.70
Hot Red Dragon Archfiend Abyss Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Hot Red Dragon Archfiend Abyss

#DUPO-EN057$0.68
Qliphort Genius Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Qliphort Genius

#DUPO-EN095$0.67
Signal Warrior Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Signal Warrior

#DUPO-EN006$0.64
Photon Advancer Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Photon Advancer

#DUPO-EN034$0.63
Dark Magical Circle Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Dark Magical Circle

#DUPO-EN051$0.62
Super Quantal Mech King Great Magnus Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Super Quantal Mech King Great Magnus

#DUPO-EN093$0.60
Chaos Form Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Chaos Form

#DUPO-EN049$0.59
Galaxy Soldier Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Galaxy Soldier

#DUPO-EN062$0.59
Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon

#DUPO-EN068$0.57
Nekroz of Unicore Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Nekroz of Unicore

#DUPO-EN088$0.56
Beat Cop from the Underworld Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Beat Cop from the Underworld

#DUPO-EN038$0.54
Trickstar Holly Angel Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Trickstar Holly Angel

#DUPO-EN072$0.54
Cyberse Enchanter Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Cyberse Enchanter

#DUPO-EN014$0.50
Gouki Cage Match Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Gouki Cage Match

#DUPO-EN024$0.50
Divine Serpent Geh Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Divine Serpent Geh

#DUPO-EN047$0.48
Nekroz of Valkyrus Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Nekroz of Valkyrus

#DUPO-EN089$0.47
El Shaddoll Construct Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

El Shaddoll Construct

#DUPO-EN090$0.47
Hot Red Dragon Archfiend Bane Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Hot Red Dragon Archfiend Bane

#DUPO-EN058$0.46
Double or Nothing Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Double or Nothing

#DUPO-EN064$0.46
Vision HERO Vyon Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Vision HERO Vyon

#DUPO-EN053$0.45
Predaplant Ophrys Scorpio Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Predaplant Ophrys Scorpio

#DUPO-EN066$0.45
Shaddoll Construct Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Shaddoll Construct

#DUPO-EN094$0.45
El Shaddoll Fusion Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

El Shaddoll Fusion

#DUPO-EN096$0.45
Harpie Dancer Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Harpie Dancer

#DUPO-EN044$0.44
Frightfur Patchwork Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Frightfur Patchwork

#DUPO-EN067$0.44
Elemental HERO Neos Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Elemental HERO Neos

#DUPO-EN102$0.44
Trickstar Magical Laurel Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Trickstar Magical Laurel

#DUPO-EN022$0.43
Ancient Gear Golem Ultimate Pound Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Ancient Gear Golem Ultimate Pound

#DUPO-EN054$0.42
Predaplant Dragostapelia Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Predaplant Dragostapelia

#DUPO-EN069$0.42
Ghost Ogre and Snow Rabbit Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Ghost Ogre and Snow Rabbit

#DUPO-EN075$0.41
Link Disciple Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Link Disciple

#DUPO-EN070$0.40
Mark of the Rose Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Mark of the Rose

#DUPO-EN056$0.39
Double Hero Attack Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Double Hero Attack

#DUPO-EN005$0.38
Hieratic Seal of the Heavenly Spheres Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Hieratic Seal of the Heavenly Spheres

#DUPO-EN027$0.37
Backup Supervisor Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Backup Supervisor

#DUPO-EN015$0.36
Thunder Dragon Thunderstormech Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Thunder Dragon Thunderstormech

#DUPO-EN030$0.36
High Priestess of Prophecy Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

High Priestess of Prophecy

#DUPO-EN081$0.36
Nekroz of Trishula Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Nekroz of Trishula

#DUPO-EN087$0.36
Shining Draw Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Shining Draw

#DUPO-EN010$0.35
Number 39 Utopia Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Number 39 Utopia

#DUPO-EN104$0.35
Xyz Change Tactics Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Xyz Change Tactics

#DUPO-EN065$0.31
Magic Gate of Miracles Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Magic Gate of Miracles

#DUPO-EN019$0.29
Gouki Jet Ogre Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Gouki Jet Ogre

#DUPO-EN023$0.29
Performapal Smile Sorcerer Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Performapal Smile Sorcerer

#DUPO-EN012$0.28
Lefty Driver Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Lefty Driver

#DUPO-EN033$0.27
Hot Red Dragon Archfiend King Calamity Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Hot Red Dragon Archfiend King Calamity

#DUPO-EN059$0.27
Star Seraph Sovereignty Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Star Seraph Sovereignty

#DUPO-EN061$0.27
Ghost Reaper and Winter Cherries Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Ghost Reaper and Winter Cherries

#DUPO-EN076$0.27
Shurit Strategist of the Nekroz Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Shurit Strategist of the Nekroz

#DUPO-EN084$0.27
Stardust Wish Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Stardust Wish

#DUPO-EN007$0.26
Utopic Onomatopoeia Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Utopic Onomatopoeia

#DUPO-EN009$0.26
Draw of Fate Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Draw of Fate

#DUPO-EN003$0.24
Tactical Exchanger Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Tactical Exchanger

#DUPO-EN026$0.24
Nine Tailed Fox Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Nine Tailed Fox

#DUPO-EN031$0.23
Hieratic Dragon of Tefnuit Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Hieratic Dragon of Tefnuit

#DUPO-EN080$0.23
Gouki The Great Ogre Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Gouki The Great Ogre

#DUPO-EN073$0.21
Gold Gadget Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Gold Gadget

#DUPO-EN043$0.20
Star Seraph Scepter Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Star Seraph Scepter

#DUPO-EN060$0.20
Nekroz Mirror Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Nekroz Mirror

#DUPO-EN097$0.20
Odd Eyes Pendulum Dragon Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Odd Eyes Pendulum Dragon

#DUPO-EN105$0.20
Silver Gadget Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Silver Gadget

#DUPO-EN042$0.19
Soul Pendulum Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Soul Pendulum

#DUPO-EN013$0.18
Decode Destruction Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Decode Destruction

#DUPO-EN016$0.18
Decode Talker Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Decode Talker

#DUPO-EN106$0.18
Nekroz Kaleidoscope Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Nekroz Kaleidoscope

#DUPO-EN098$0.17
Nekroz of Clausolas Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Nekroz of Clausolas

#DUPO-EN085$0.16
Booster Dragon Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Booster Dragon

#DUPO-EN025$0.14
Doublebyte Dragon Duel Power Yu-Gi-Oh! card

Doublebyte Dragon

#DUPO-EN020$0.10