VendBuddy
Log in
Shadowslayer Dark Revelation Volume 3 Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Shadowslayer

Dark Revelation Volume 3 · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #DR3-EN144 · Rare

Shadowslayer (#DR3-EN144) is a Rare card from the Dark Revelation Volume 3 set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $8.98. It ranks #43 of 240 priced cards in Dark Revelation Volume 3 by market value.

Market Price

$8.98

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Dark Revelation Volume 3
Card Number
DR3-EN144
Rarity
Rare
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Shadowslayer worth?

Shadowslayer from Dark Revelation Volume 3 (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $8.98.

Where can I buy or sell Shadowslayer?

You can view current Shadowslayer listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Shadowslayer and thousands of other cards.

More Dark Revelation Volume 3 cards

View all Dark Revelation Volume 3cards →