VendBuddy
Log in
Maji Gire Panda Dark Revelation Volume 3 Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Maji Gire Panda

Dark Revelation Volume 3 · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #DR3-EN132 · Common

Maji Gire Panda (#DR3-EN132) is a Common card from the Dark Revelation Volume 3 set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.34. It ranks #222 of 240 priced cards in Dark Revelation Volume 3 by market value.

Market Price

$0.34

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Dark Revelation Volume 3
Card Number
DR3-EN132
Rarity
Common
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Maji Gire Panda worth?

Maji Gire Panda from Dark Revelation Volume 3 (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.34.

Where can I buy or sell Maji Gire Panda?

You can view current Maji Gire Panda listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Maji Gire Panda and thousands of other cards.

More Dark Revelation Volume 3 cards

View all Dark Revelation Volume 3cards →