VendBuddy
Log in
Level Limit Area B Dark Revelation Volume 2 Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Level Limit Area B

Dark Revelation Volume 2 · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #DR2-EN205 · Rare

Level Limit Area B (#DR2-EN205) is a Rare card from the Dark Revelation Volume 2 set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $15.17. It's one of the most valuable cards in the set, ranking #10 of 224 priced cards.

Market Price

$15.17

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Dark Revelation Volume 2
Card Number
DR2-EN205
Rarity
Rare
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Level Limit Area B worth?

Level Limit Area B from Dark Revelation Volume 2 (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $15.17.

Where can I buy or sell Level Limit Area B?

You can view current Level Limit Area B listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Level Limit Area B and thousands of other cards.

More Dark Revelation Volume 2 cards

View all Dark Revelation Volume 2cards →