VendBuddy
Log in
Amazoness Spellcaster Dark Revelation Volume 1 Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Amazoness Spellcaster

Dark Revelation Volume 1 · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #DR1-EN139 · Common

Amazoness Spellcaster (#DR1-EN139) is a Common card from the Dark Revelation Volume 1 set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.74. It ranks #81 of 267 priced cards in Dark Revelation Volume 1 by market value.

Market Price

$0.74

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Dark Revelation Volume 1
Card Number
DR1-EN139
Rarity
Common
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Amazoness Spellcaster worth?

Amazoness Spellcaster from Dark Revelation Volume 1 (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.74.

Where can I buy or sell Amazoness Spellcaster?

You can view current Amazoness Spellcaster listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Amazoness Spellcaster and thousands of other cards.

More Dark Revelation Volume 1 cards

View all Dark Revelation Volume 1cards →