VendBuddy
Log in
Patrician of Darkness Dark Beginning 2 Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Patrician of Darkness

Dark Beginning 2 · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #DB2-EN168 · Common

Patrician of Darkness (#DB2-EN168) is a Common card from the Dark Beginning 2 set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.13. It ranks #244 of 250 priced cards in Dark Beginning 2 by market value.

Market Price

$0.13

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Dark Beginning 2
Card Number
DB2-EN168
Rarity
Common
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Patrician of Darkness worth?

Patrician of Darkness from Dark Beginning 2 (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.13.

Where can I buy or sell Patrician of Darkness?

You can view current Patrician of Darkness listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Patrician of Darkness and thousands of other cards.

More Dark Beginning 2 cards

View all Dark Beginning 2cards →