VendBuddy
Log in
Gaia Power Dark Beginning 1 Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Gaia Power

Dark Beginning 1 · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #DB1-EN059 · Common

Gaia Power (#DB1-EN059) is a Common card from the Dark Beginning 1 set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.45. It ranks #133 of 250 priced cards in Dark Beginning 1 by market value.

Market Price

$0.45

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Dark Beginning 1
Card Number
DB1-EN059
Rarity
Common
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Gaia Power worth?

Gaia Power from Dark Beginning 1 (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.45.

Where can I buy or sell Gaia Power?

You can view current Gaia Power listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Gaia Power and thousands of other cards.

More Dark Beginning 1 cards

View all Dark Beginning 1cards →