VendBuddy
Log in
Doppelganger Crossroads of Chaos Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Doppelganger

Crossroads of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #CSOC-EN070 · Common

Doppelganger (#CSOC-EN070) is a Common card from the Crossroads of Chaos set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.12. It ranks #108 of 114 priced cards in Crossroads of Chaos by market value.

Market Price

$0.12

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Crossroads of Chaos
Card Number
CSOC-EN070
Rarity
Common
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Doppelganger worth?

Doppelganger from Crossroads of Chaos (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.12.

Where can I buy or sell Doppelganger?

You can view current Doppelganger listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Doppelganger and thousands of other cards.

More Crossroads of Chaos cards

View all Crossroads of Chaoscards →