VendBuddy
Log in
Earthquake Ancient Sanctuary Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Earthquake

Ancient Sanctuary · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #AST-043 · Common

Earthquake (#AST-043) is a Common card from the Ancient Sanctuary set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.14. It ranks #102 of 112 priced cards in Ancient Sanctuary by market value.

Market Price

$0.14

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
Ancient Sanctuary
Card Number
AST-043
Rarity
Common
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Earthquake worth?

Earthquake from Ancient Sanctuary (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.14.

Where can I buy or sell Earthquake?

You can view current Earthquake listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Earthquake and thousands of other cards.

More Ancient Sanctuary cards

View all Ancient Sanctuarycards →