VendBuddy
Log in
Rush Recklessly 5D's 2008 Starter Deck Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Rush Recklessly

5D's 2008 Starter Deck · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #5DS1-EN025 · Common

Rush Recklessly (#5DS1-EN025) is a Common card from the 5D's 2008 Starter Deck set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.26. It ranks #29 of 46 priced cards in 5D's 2008 Starter Deck by market value.

Market Price

$0.26

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
5D's 2008 Starter Deck
Card Number
5DS1-EN025
Rarity
Common
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Rush Recklessly worth?

Rush Recklessly from 5D's 2008 Starter Deck (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.26.

Where can I buy or sell Rush Recklessly?

You can view current Rush Recklessly listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Rush Recklessly and thousands of other cards.

More 5D's 2008 Starter Deck cards

View all 5D's 2008 Starter Deckcards →