VendBuddy
Log in
Double Summon 5D's 2008 Starter Deck Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Double Summon

5D's 2008 Starter Deck · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #5DS1-EN029 · Common

Double Summon (#5DS1-EN029) is a Common card from the 5D's 2008 Starter Deck set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.35. It ranks #23 of 46 priced cards in 5D's 2008 Starter Deck by market value.

Market Price

$0.35

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
5D's 2008 Starter Deck
Card Number
5DS1-EN029
Rarity
Common
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Double Summon worth?

Double Summon from 5D's 2008 Starter Deck (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.35.

Where can I buy or sell Double Summon?

You can view current Double Summon listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Double Summon and thousands of other cards.

More 5D's 2008 Starter Deck cards

View all 5D's 2008 Starter Deckcards →