VendBuddy
Log in
Pot of Extravagance 25th Anniversary Rarity Collection Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Pot of Extravagance

25th Anniversary Rarity Collection · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #RA01-EN059 · Super Rare

Pot of Extravagance (#RA01-EN059) is a Super Rare card from the 25th Anniversary Rarity Collection set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.42. It ranks #370 of 567 priced cards in 25th Anniversary Rarity Collection by market value.

Market Price

$0.42

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
25th Anniversary Rarity Collection
Card Number
RA01-EN059
Rarity
Super Rare
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Pot of Extravagance worth?

Pot of Extravagance from 25th Anniversary Rarity Collection (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.42.

Where can I buy or sell Pot of Extravagance?

You can view current Pot of Extravagance listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Pot of Extravagance and thousands of other cards.

More 25th Anniversary Rarity Collection cards

View all 25th Anniversary Rarity Collectioncards →