VendBuddy
Log in
Dogmatika Nexus 2021 Tin of Ancient Battles Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Dogmatika Nexus

2021 Tin of Ancient Battles · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #MP21-EN106 · Ultra Rare

Dogmatika Nexus (#MP21-EN106) is a Ultra Rare card from the 2021 Tin of Ancient Battles set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.30. It ranks #55 of 258 priced cards in 2021 Tin of Ancient Battles by market value.

Market Price

$0.30

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
2021 Tin of Ancient Battles
Card Number
MP21-EN106
Rarity
Ultra Rare
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Dogmatika Nexus worth?

Dogmatika Nexus from 2021 Tin of Ancient Battles (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.30.

Where can I buy or sell Dogmatika Nexus?

You can view current Dogmatika Nexus listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Dogmatika Nexus and thousands of other cards.

More 2021 Tin of Ancient Battles cards

View all 2021 Tin of Ancient Battlescards →