VendBuddy
Log in
Concentrating Current 2019 Gold Sarcophagus Tin Mega Pack Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Concentrating Current

2019 Gold Sarcophagus Tin Mega Pack · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #MP19-EN202 · Common

Concentrating Current (#MP19-EN202) is a Common card from the 2019 Gold Sarcophagus Tin Mega Pack set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.05. It ranks #177 of 179 priced cards in 2019 Gold Sarcophagus Tin Mega Pack by market value.

Market Price

$0.05

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
2019 Gold Sarcophagus Tin Mega Pack
Card Number
MP19-EN202
Rarity
Common
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Concentrating Current worth?

Concentrating Current from 2019 Gold Sarcophagus Tin Mega Pack (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.05.

Where can I buy or sell Concentrating Current?

You can view current Concentrating Current listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Concentrating Current and thousands of other cards.

More 2019 Gold Sarcophagus Tin Mega Pack cards

View all 2019 Gold Sarcophagus Tin Mega Packcards →