VendBuddy
Log in
Dragons Bind 2016 Mega-Tins Mega Pack Yu-Gi-Oh! card
View on TCGPlayer

Dragons Bind

2016 Mega-Tins Mega Pack · Yu-Gi-Oh! · #MP16-EN223 · Common

Dragons Bind (#MP16-EN223) is a Common card from the 2016 Mega-Tins Mega Pack set in Yu-Gi-Oh!. Its current raw market value is $0.59. It ranks #47 of 209 priced cards in 2016 Mega-Tins Mega Pack by market value.

Market Price

$0.59

Source: tcgplayer

Card Details

Game
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Set
2016 Mega-Tins Mega Pack
Card Number
MP16-EN223
Rarity
Common
Language
English

Frequently asked questions

How much is Dragons Bind worth?

Dragons Bind from 2016 Mega-Tins Mega Pack (Yu-Gi-Oh!) has a current raw market price of $0.59.

Where can I buy or sell Dragons Bind?

You can view current Dragons Bind listings on TCGPlayer. VendBuddy tracks live Yu-Gi-Oh! market prices so card show vendors can confidently buy and sell Dragons Bind and thousands of other cards.

More 2016 Mega-Tins Mega Pack cards

View all 2016 Mega-Tins Mega Packcards →